Kolejka I |
31-08-2013 (11.00) sobota |
UKS Tarczyn |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
3 |
: 10 |
(0:5) |
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- FC Lesznowola |
32 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Łady |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
0 |
: 8 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
13 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
15 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka II |
07-09-2013 (10.00) sobota |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
3 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- KOSA Konstancin |
1 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- SEMP Ursynów |
3 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- UKS Łady |
8 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- UKS Tarczyn |
19 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka III |
14-09-2013 (10.00) sobota |
UKS Łady |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
0 |
: 11 |
(0:6) |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- FC Lesznowola |
15 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- KS Konstancin |
5 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
7 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
: 25 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka IV |
22-09-2013 (10.00) niedziela |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- SEMP Ursynów |
2 |
: 5 |
(1:1) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
: 15 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
10 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- KOSA Konstancin |
4 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- UKS Łady |
23 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Kolejka V |
28-09-2013 (14.30) sobota |
KOSA Konstancin |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
2 |
: 3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
UKS Łady |
- UKS Tarczyn |
0 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
9 |
: 7 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- KS Konstancin |
0 |
: 17 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
2 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka VI |
06-10-2013 (10.00) niedziela |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
14 |
: 1 |
(6:0) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
3 |
: 8 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- KOSA Konstancin |
4 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- SEMP Ursynów |
4 |
: 20 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
|
Kolejka VII |
12-10-2013 (10.00) sobota |
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
4 |
: 7 |
(2:4) |
|
|
UKS Łady |
- FC Lesznowola |
6 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- UKS Tarczyn |
4 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
2 |
: 22 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- KS Konstancin |
3 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka VIII |
20-10-2013 (10.00) niedziela |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
4 |
: 4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- KS Konstancin |
0 |
: 15 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
9 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
0 |
: 12 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Łady |
- SEMP Ursynów |
0 |
: 15 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka IX |
27-10-2013 (12.00) niedziela |
KS Konstancin |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
2 |
: 2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- FC Lesznowola |
26 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- UKS Łady |
14 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- UKS Tarczyn |
5 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
2 |
: 9 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka X |
03-11-2013 (10.00) niedziela |
FC Lesznowola |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
1 |
: 21 |
(0:9) |
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- KS Konstancin |
5 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
1 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Łady |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
3 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- KOSA Konstancin |
6 |
: 9 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XI |
09-11-2013 (10.00) sobota |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
0 |
: 0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- FC Lesznowola |
23 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- SEMP Ursynów |
0 |
: 13 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- UKS Łady |
5 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- UKS Tarczyn |
9 |
: 6 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XII |
05-04-2014 (12.30) sobota |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- UKS Tarczyn |
4 |
: 6 |
(3:4) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
1 |
: 17 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- UKS Łady |
5 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- SEMP Ursynów |
3 |
: 13 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- KOSA Konstancin |
0 |
: 12 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XIII |
12-04-2014 (10.00) sobota |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- FC Lesznowola |
7 |
: 8 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
12 |
: 6 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
11 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
- KS Konstancin |
0 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
5 |
: 14 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XIV |
17-04-2014 (12.30) czwartek |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- UKS Łady |
10 |
: 0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- UKS Tarczyn |
1 |
: 8 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- SEMP Ursynów |
1 |
: 8 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- KOSA Konstancin |
3 |
: 7 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
11 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XV |
26-04-2014 (12.00) sobota |
SEMP Ursynów |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
4 |
: 1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- FC Lesznowola |
13 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
1 |
: 6 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- KS Konstancin |
13 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
0 |
: 11 |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Kolejka XVI |
06-05-2014 (18.30) wtorek |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- KOSA Konstancin |
4 |
: 7 |
(2:1) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- UKS Łady |
12 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- SEMP Ursynów |
1 |
: 9 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
10 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
: 6 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XVII |
11-05-2014 (11.00) niedziela |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
5 |
: 3 |
(2:1) |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- FC Lesznowola |
11 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- KS Konstancin |
5 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
5 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- UKS Tarczyn |
21 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
|
Kolejka XVIII |
26-05-2014 (18.30) poniedziałek |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
: 5 |
(4:1) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- UKS Łady |
2 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- KOSA Konstancin |
0 |
: 12 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
15 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
3 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XIX |
24-05-2014 (12.30) sobota |
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
5 |
: 3 |
(2:1) |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- FC Lesznowola |
4 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
2 |
: 9 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- UKS Tarczyn |
2 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- UKS Łady |
16 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XX |
31-05-2014 (17.00) sobota |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- KS Konstancin |
3 |
: 2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- SEMP Ursynów |
4 |
: 13 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
- KOSA Konstancin |
0 |
: 18 |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
1 |
: 10 |
|
|
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
5 |
: 1 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XXI |
09-06-2014 (18.30) poniedziałek |
K.S. Delta Warszawa |
- FC Lesznowola |
14 |
: 1 |
(6:0) |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
- UMKS Piaseczno |
4 |
: 15 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
- UKS Tarczyn |
7 |
: 3 |
|
|
|
KS Ursynów Warszawa |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- UKS Łady |
1 |
: 5 |
|
|
|
KOSA Konstancin |
- SEMP Ursynów |
4 |
: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Kolejka XXII |
14-06-2014 (10.00) sobota |
UMKS Piaseczno |
- K.S. Delta Warszawa |
7 |
: 3 |
(2:3) |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
- KOSA Konstancin |
2 |
: 16 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- Sparta Jazgarzew |
20 |
: 0 |
|
|
|
UKS Łady |
- KS Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
: 2 |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czap. |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
- KS Konstancin |
3 |
: 6 |
|
|
|